Posts

Unemployment- Any solution ?

Image
Hello guyzz, I'm back to my blogsite after a long interval, Actually i couldn't make me so free to write a blog. But i used to think of many ideas and i got this one, what i think is very important to share with you all. Main apne blogs me Hinglish  use krta hu, taaki sblog smjh sake, but if anyone think ki proper English me honi chahiye, then I'll write one in English too. So, Today we'll talk about Unemployment- Yes, And I'm damn sure that my viewers are pretty intelligent to understand the word and its meaning, but do we really understand its causes, Akhir ye hota kyuun hai? There are some people who think that causes for Unemployment are like, "Govt jobs kam aana, ya Job oppurtunities kam hona". Lekin sirf Govt ko point karne se nai hoga, kyunki hmsb jante hai ki hmare country INDIA me itni youth population hai ki sbko job dena possible hi nai hai, Utne jobs to America ya China jaise desh me bhi nai h... To aakhir wo log kaise handle...

Women Empowerment - What it means?? Part-1

Image
“Women Empowerment” Ye word aajkl bahot sunne ko mil rha h... Jise dekho Women Empowerment ka #Dhol lekr baja rha h... Aakhir matlab kya h iska, Kya wakai me iski jarurat hai??  Aaj iske baare me hi baat krte h, Thik hai!! Women Empowerment ka agr hindi me meaning dekha jaae to नारी-सशक्तिकरण ।। Yaar, Bara hi khatarnaak maalum prta h, Hai na!! Koi baat nhi, Main Aasan sabdon me btata hu... Phle ka jo hamara Samaaj tha, wo पुरूष-प्रधान tha , wha Females ki utni izzat nhi thi!! Hai na, Aapne yhi pdha h?? Lkin, Aisa bilkul nhi h yr!! Phle ke tym ki bhi bahot saari Females ne Bare-Bare kaam kiye hai!! Haan, wo baat alag hai ki, Gender Inequality thi !! Auraton ko bahar ke kaam nhi krne diye jaate...  Unhe Kamjor smjha jata tha... Ar ye sb to aaj bhi hota hai!!  Sirf, Log badle hai, Soch badalne me jyada time lgti hai!! Gender Equality achii baat hai!! Honi bhi chahiye... Lkin, Ise Women Empowerment ka naam dena kaha tk shi h?? Women Empowerment ka asli mtlb hai Females ko bar...

आखिर विकास है कहाँ ??

Image
Insan ek aisi prajati hai, jisse kabhi संतुष्ट nhi kiya jaa skta... Haan, hm sb इंसान bilkul aise hi h... It's a Human nature Ar संतुष्ट hoe bhi to kyuun hm, Hmesha "kuch aur" ki chahat rakhne se hi to hm aage badh skte h, Nhi to Jaha h whi khush rhenge to kbhi aage nhi badh sakenge... Mtlb, Ye स्वाभाविक (obvious) hai !! A chha fir to thikk hai...  Lekin, Kuch logon me ye jyada paane ki chahat itni badh gyi hai, ki Unhe sbkuch free me chahiye... Main un 15 lakhs ki baat nhi kr rha hu jo “Black money” wapas aane se sbke a/c me free me milne wale the... Achha chaliye thori si baatein kr hi lete h... Haan to, 15 lakhs bahut jyada amount hota h hm sb ke liye, lekin fir bhi Mujhe nhi chahiye wo 15 lakhs, ar jo log wo maang rhe h Unki kya Niyat h ki, Kisi Politician ne aapko ye lalach diya ar aap use vote de aae... Waah re Bharat ke Nagrik, 15 lakhs ke liye kisi dusre ko vote de diya... Yhi karan h ki Politicians hme lalach dete h, kyunki wo jante h ki aaplogon ko V...

Independence- What it means??

Image
First of all, I like to wish all of u a very Happy 72nd Independence day!! It has been 71 years since we got freedom... So, what does it mean? We all know that, Independence  is a feeling, an emotion & It can't be measured or calculated... Similarly, Being an INDIAN is also a feeling, a strong feeling that joins different people having different cultures and traditions, together to form the Most diversed Nation- INDIA We are a cluster of 29 states, 7 union territories, more than 4000 cities and over 130 crores INDIANS and we are increasing, i mean exploding day-by-day...#ok sorry U can also ask this to google baba!!  Click here 34 births in a minute, or i say over 40,000 in a day...it means, Over 1 lakh in 3 days that's why, I said we are exploding day-by-day...😂 We have the World's biggest Army, and we have the maximum youth population. We, the Youths are the real future of our Nation, We have to bring our Country to the highest level in terms of development ...

Friendship- The strongest bond

Image
Hey Friends!! Today is Friendship day..So this is a special day to express the feelings to our friends... Friendship is the most versatile and flexible relation between two person, whom we call friends... Why I called it Versatile, this is because Friendship can be with anyone- Papa, Mom, Bro, Sis, cousins, collegues, classmates, teacher, student, etc. It has no boundaries like in other relations. And, flexible because this bonding can be strong or weak with time & with different people... And, the meaning of Friendship is also changing with time... Today, Following on social media and tagging in posts has become a friendship trend, but in our school days, we  had not mobile phones like today's students have, But we had friendship with feelings...We used to do a lot of mastii, spend time with each other in recess-time and even in school bus, we do a lot of talkings. But, in today's scenario, Students have gadgets with which they spend much time rather than with friends. I w...